Homecoming 2017 Attendees

The following people have registered to attend Homecoming 2017 (this list is updated once per day):

 

Current and retired faculty/staff

Daniel Mouw, Faculty/Staff
Laura Scott (Tomlin) Madden, Faculty/Staff
John Rush, Faculty/Staff
Kelly Kapic, Faculty/Staff
Amy Buck, Faculty/Staff
Jonathan Wylie, Faculty/Staff
Rodney Miller, Faculty/Staff
Curt Stern, Faculty/Staff
Deborah Dortzbach, Faculty/Staff
David Norman, Faculty/Staff
Joel Christie, Faculty/Staff
Jay Green, Faculty/Staff
Linda (Mossbarger) Moore, Retired Faculty/Staff
David Peterson, Faculty/Staff

 

1960s

Phyllis Crooks, Class of 1963
Dorothy Dameron, Class of 1964
Sarah (Stigers) Lambert, Class of 1965
Linda C. Smith, Class of 1966
Arline Cadwell, Class of 1967
Karen (Wing) Lenderman, Class of 1968
Karen (Pierce) Sandhoff, Class of 1968
Robbie (Stigers) Donaldson, Class of 1969

 

1970s

Nancy (Cooke) Keegan, Class of 1971
Jean (Harrison) Lieffers, Class of 1971
Rex Lieffers, Class of 1971
Jerry Moore, Class of 1971
George Farquhar, Class of 1972
Sheryl (Cross) Farquhar, Class of 1972
Gary Lindley, Class of 1972
Patricia Lindley, Class of 1973
Carol (Starzer) Wildeman, Class of 1973
Jim Wildeman, Class of 1973
Bruce Young, Class of 1973
Donald Petcher, Class of 1974
Phyllis Waldecker, Class of 1974
Cynthia (Robinson) Young, Class of 1974
Gordon Sluis, Class of 1975
Susan (Thomas) Riley, Class of 1976
Gary Waldecker, Class of 1976
Ronald Abud, Class of 1977
Andrew Belz, Class of 1977
Pat (Muhlig) Burton, Class of 1977
Craig Grismore, Class of 1977
Cheryl Hill, Class of 1977
Peter Hill, Class of 1977
Debby (Wing) Kelly, Class of 1977
Beth (Van Dooren) Krabbendam, Class of 1977
Tom Larson, Class of 1977
Ralph Mareno, Class of 1977
Elizabeth (Reed) Mcnutt, Class of 1977
David & Ruth (Stanton) Raih, Class of 1977
Maryanna Belz, Class of 1978
Pat (Masur) Macgregor, Class of 1979

 

1980s

Christian Graham, Class of 1980
Marjy Larson, Class of 1980
Jenny (Beall) Woodruff, Class of 1980
Paul Macgregor, Class of 1981
Mae Shelley, Class of 1981
Cathy (Nordlof) Tippens, Class of 1981
Rockwell Smith, Class of 1982
Andrew Lohr, Class of 1984
Elisabeth (Kimsey) Robinson, Class of 1984
Selah (Miller) Cross, Class of 1985
Karen (Newton) Fogo, Class of 1985
Greg Musto, Class of 1985
Wayne Robinson, Class of 1985
Earl Cross, Class of 1986
Gus Diamondidis, Class of 1986
Peggy Orren, Class of 1986
Beth (Haynes) Carter, Class of 1987
Michael Ann (Hollyfield) Chapman, Class of 1987
Thomas Chapman, Class of 1987
Gretchen (Hamm) Hanks, Class of 1987
Trixie Musto, Class of 1987
Todd Orren, Class of 1987
Jon Parker, Class of 1987
Daniel Rood, Class of 1987
Marshall Rowe, Class of 1987
Allison (Dubose) Siegenthaler, Class of 1987
Andrew Siegenthaler, Class of 1987
Amy Lattner, Class of 1989

 

1990s

John Lattner, Class of 1990
Timothy Dunham, Class of 1991
Greta Erickson, Class of 1991
Marc Erickson, Class of 1992
Kim (Woodard) Kaufmann, Class of 1992
Becky (Richardson) Kemeny, Class of 1992
John Mcgee, Class of 1992
Beth (Hinkson) Perry, Class of 1992
Jeff Sandhoff, Class of 1992
Renea (Marshall) Santel, Class of 1992
Ed Sunder, Class of 1992
Lisa (Anderson) Workman, Class of 1992
Greg Davick, Class of 1993
Troy Duble, Class of 1993
Derek Halvorson, Class of 1993
Niki (Haynes) Pearson, Class of 1993
Betsy Sunder, Class of 1993
Rob Workman, Class of 1993
Christy (Nickisch) Hummel, Class of 1994
Ben Kaufmann, Class of 1994
Sara Peterson (henry), Class of 1995
Tammy (Wykoff) Bacon, Class of 1995
Heather Harris, Class of 1995
Brad Hummel, Class of 1995
Gwen (Westervelt) Macallister, Class of 1995
Erik Mcdaniel, Class of 1995
Maggie (Farley) Mcdaniel, Class of 1995
Sara Davick, Class of 1996
Reachel & Josh (Goodnight) Emerson, Class of 1996
Christina (Apperson) Fox, Class of 1996
George Fox, Class of 1996
Maggie (Gerritsen) Purifoy, Class of 1996
Julie Allison, Class of 1997
Nathan Allison, Class of 1997
Amy (Huffine) Bagby, Class of 1997
Rachel "erin" (Shump) Bond, Class of 1997
Sarah Duble, Class of 1997
Josh Emerson, Class of 1997
Heather Erickson, Class of 1997
Betsy (Matthews) Farquhar, Class of 1997
Ashley (Wykoff) Goertemiller, Class of 1997
Lelia (Kendrick-holmes) Jones, Class of 1997
Matt Lindley, Class of 1997
Paul Mcdonald, Class of 1997
Joseph Nichols, Class of 1997
Ike Reeder, Class of 1997
Sarah Donaldson, Class of 1998
Albert Leavengood, Class of 1998
Amy Nichols, Class of 1998
Kim Collins, Class of 1999
Ethan Farquhar, Class of 1999
Steven Wykoff, Class of 1999

 

2000s

Scott Anderson, Class of 2000
Dan Hudson, Class of 2000
Shanna Barrett Hudson, Class of 2000
Karen (Richter) Leavengood, Class of 2000
Wil Meiners, Class of 2000
John Sweet, Class of 2000
David Vreken, Class of 2000
Dan Wykoff, Class of 2001
Kristin Wykoff, Class of 2001
Jade Alger, Class of 2002
Abby Bishop, Class of 2002
Curran Bishop, Class of 2002
Moriah (Rayburn) Bond, Class of 2002
Rebecca (Holmes) Broderick, Class of 2002
Joseph Cogliandro, Class of 2002
Brooke Cone, Class of 2002
Stephen Cook, Class of 2002
Niki (Goddess) Ellis, Class of 2002
Krista (Steere) Gibson, Class of 2002
Heather (Rantal) Greene, Class of 2002
Jodi (Belk) Hinkson, Class of 2002
Paul Hinkson, Class of 2002
Sarah Hopson, Class of 2002
Michelle (Toner) Ketchum, Class of 2002
Charity (Millette) Martin, Class of 2002
Bethany (Lopiccolo) Mazzola, Class of 2002
Emily Montgomery, Class of 2002
Kelly (Clarkson) Okie, Class of 2002
William Okie, Class of 2002
Bethy (Mehne) Park, Class of 2002
Deborah Peele, Class of 2002
Molly (Porter) Powell, Class of 2002
Nick Powell, Class of 2002
Emily (Jordan) Vreken, Class of 2002
Sarah (Meiners) Ward, Class of 2002
Ashley (Archambo) Anderson, Class of 2003
Keaton Anderson, Class of 2003
Janette Cogliandro, Class of 2003
Ken Montgomery, Class of 2003
Claire Slavovsky, Class of 2003
Andy Bond, Class of 2004
Laura (Leavengood) Dueitt, Class of 2004
Joel Hawbaker, Class of 2004
Mark Slavovsky, Class of 2004
Jennifer (Folkner) Webster, Class of 2004
Elissa (Mather) Weichbrodt, Class of 2004
Noel Weichbrodt, Class of 2004
Jacob Feigl, Class of 2005
Katie (Mitchell) Hendrix, Class of 2005
Cal Marshall, Class of 2005
Rochelle (Taylor) Marshall, Class of 2005
Jeremy Mason, Class of 2005
Amy Meiners, Class of 2005
Anna (Kaufmann) Moyle, Class of 2005
Emily (Hudnall) Roebke, Class of 2005
Nick Roebke, Class of 2005
Jen (Vaughan) Straka, Class of 2005
Lindsey (Rahm) Gutierrez, Class of 2006
Jonathan Ingraham, Class of 2006
Lauri Moyle, Class of 2006
Meg (Deaver) Sparks, Class of 2006
Suzanne (Rowe) Vineyard, Class of 2006
Imara Young, Class of 2006
Heather (Richardson) Chico, Class of 2007
Ryan Chico, Class of 2007
Amy (Smrcina) Feigl, Class of 2007
Lauren (Burke) Glick, Class of 2007
Patrick Hall, Class of 2007
Sarah (Thomas) Hartman, Class of 2007
Erin (Mcnerney) Ingraham, Class of 2007
Karin (Krey) Maucere, Class of 2007
Abby (Masterfield) Mckelvy, Class of 2007
Anna Meiners, Class of 2007
Elise (Hudnall) North, Class of 2007
Anna Steere, Class of 2007
Scott Swiger, Class of 2007
Amanda (Morris) Tingle, Class of 2007
Matt Tingle, Class of 2007
Laura (Mccaleb) Annessi, Class of 2008
Matthew Annessi, Class of 2008
Bobby Dueitt, Class of 2008
Benjamin Glick, Class of 2008
Heather Prettyman, Class of 2008
Thomas Prettyman, Class of 2008
Jessica (Felty) Barrett, Class of 2009
Calvin Garriott, Class of 2009
Lindsay Phillips, Class of 2009

 

2010s

Matthew Baddorf, Class of 2010
Joshua Barrett, Class of 2010
Drew Belz, Class of 2010
John-michael Forman, Class of 2010
Brittany Lloyd, Class of 2010
Thomas O'ban, Class of 2010
Amanda Tingle, Class of 2010
Derek Wieldraayer, Class of 2010
Kate Belz, Class of 2011
Laura Childers, Class of 2011
Logan Dahms, Class of 2011
Hunt Davidson, Class of 2011
Elizabeth Johnson, Class of 2011
Josh Johnson, Class of 2011
Adam James Krystaponis, Class of 2011
Jackson Slagle, Class of 2011
Julia (Myers) Slagle, Class of 2011
Brandon Snipes, Class of 2011
Anna Snuggs, Class of 2011
Brock Barber, Class of 2012
Perseverance (Bray) Carey, Class of 2012
Jonathan Casselberry, Class of 2012
April (Hoekstra) Coleman, Class of 2012
Joshua Coleman, Class of 2012
Tera Davidson, Class of 2012
Jessie (Jakes) Fleming, Class of 2012
Todd Fleming, Class of 2012
Hannah (Sluis) Forman, Class of 2012
Andre Glover, Class of 2012
Holly (Schreiner) Herberich, Class of 2012
Jonathan Herberich, Class of 2012
Waverly (Mcmahan) Krystaponis, Class of 2012
Joe Lloyd, Class of 2012
Michah Myers, Class of 2012
Sara Schaaf, Class of 2012
Anne (Mcnutt) Schwenke, Class of 2012
Casey (Cochran) Snipes, Class of 2012
Idongesit Ima Umoh, Class of 2012
Laura Vickery, Class of 2012
Jill (Schlink) Wilson, Class of 2012
Angela Anderson, Class of 2013
Andrew Carey, Class of 2013
Ila Casselberry, Class of 2013
Philip Christiansen, Class of 2013
Jon Devries, Class of 2013
Amber Garriott, Class of 2013
Emily (Perkins) Phillips, Class of 2013
David Pickering, Class of 2013
James Rollins, Class of 2013
Callum Sears, Class of 2013
Estes Sears, Class of 2013
Kathryn (Allison) Wieldraayer, Class of 2013
Kalie Adams, Class of 2014
Arthur Anderson, Class of 2014
Emma Beers, Class of 2014
Tyler Bowen, Class of 2014
Abbi Cooke, Class of 2014
Emily Davis, Class of 2014
John Holland, Class of 2014
Lydia (Daugaard) Mayberry, Class of 2014
Julian Pettit, Class of 2014
Paul Phillips, Class of 2014
Kelsey Pickering, Class of 2014
Jacob Snuggs, Class of 2014
Melanie Terpstra, Class of 2014
Tyler Baker, Class of 2015
Jimmy Barnett, Class of 2015
Connor Castillo, Class of 2015
Kara (Cordes) Christiansen, Class of 2015
Chris Dillon, Class of 2015
Marina Dunayeva, Class of 2015
Bryant Engbers, Class of 2015
Jasiri (Young) Harper, Class of 2015
Hunter Harrison, Class of 2015
Tucker Holt, Class of 2015
Scott Kelley, Class of 2015
Danny Knight, Class of 2015
J. Seth Mayberry, Class of 2015
Jonathan Seth Mayberry, Class of 2015
Colton Mcgriff, Class of 2015
Scott Mcknight, Class of 2015
Samantha Moreland, Class of 2015
Emily Pettit, Class of 2015
Rebekah (Devries) Risley, Class of 2015
Brad Roberts, Class of 2015
Jamison Shimmel, Class of 2015
Liz Simakoff, Class of 2015
K.c. Simons, Class of 2015
Olivia Stein, Class of 2015
Erik Vitolins, Class of 2015
Katie Vitolins, Class of 2015
Evan Weir, Class of 2015
Jack Williams, Class of 2015
Seth Woody, Class of 2015
Ryan York, Class of 2015
Jay Zeigler, Class of 2015
Will Ahrenholz, Class of 2016
Jaclyn Barnett, Class of 2016
Bryce Bartelt, Class of 2016
Cobi Boykin, Class of 2016
Johnny Codington, Class of 2016
Megan Codington, Class of 2016
Christina (Warner) Dillon, Class of 2016
Dylan Douglas, Class of 2016
David Fagot, Class of 2016
Jess Fagot, Class of 2016
Katherine Godwin, Class of 2016
Ellie Groenendyk, Class of 2016
Heather Harper, Class of 2016
Jenna (Vreeland) Harrison, Class of 2016
Ann Marie Hausler, Class of 2016
Daniel Hausler, Class of 2016
Travis Hutchinson, Class of 2016
Anna (Barcley) Knight, Class of 2016
Garrett Kriston, Class of 2016
Caroline (Sullivan) Kubin, Class of 2016
Caroline Kubin, Class of 2016
Daniel Kubin, Class of 2016
Carrie Mixon, Class of 2016
Rachel (Bernard) Moore, Class of 2016
Sam Moore, Class of 2016
Heather (Perry) Moreland, Class of 2016
Callie (Melton) Nelson, Class of 2016
Drew Nelson, Class of 2016
Joy Ohanian, Class of 2016
Mark Paczewski, Class of 2016
Daniel Pelts, Class of 2016
Sara Kaitlin van Puffelen, Class of 2016
Hunter Rasmussen, Class of 2016
Charlotte (Huber) Reeder, Class of 2016
John Reeder, Class of 2016
Peter Reichmann, Class of 2016
Jack Roylston, Class of 2016
Dylan Rymer, Class of 2016
Elizabeth Simons, Class of 2016
Bethany Tailer, Class of 2016
Taylor Thornburg, Class of 2016
Nathan Walker, Class of 2016
Amy Wiersema, Class of 2016
Noah Wiersema, Class of 2016
Rachel (Owen) Williams, Class of 2016
Gabby (Powell) Anderson, Class of 2017
Jonah Anderson, Class of 2017
Z Arima, Class of 2017
Mike Bacon, Class of 2017
Kate Baker, Class of 2017
Stephen Bankson, Class of 2017
Jenny Barker, Class of 2017
Natalie Barkmann, Class of 2017
Sara Bristol, Class of 2017
Holly Carangelo, Class of 2017
Hannah Davidson, Class of 2017
Jay Finlayson, Class of 2017
Luke Funke, Class of 2017
Eliot Gardner, Class of 2017
Dan Glad, Class of 2017
Abby Horton, Class of 2017
Regan Huisman, Class of 2017
Ian Johnson, Class of 2017
Katherine Keller, Class of 2017
Jonathan Kelley, Class of 2017
Zoe Knight, Class of 2017
Bruno Komel, Class of 2017
John Christian Kuehnert, Class of 2017
Drew Lattner, Class of 2017
Ann Littlejohn, Class of 2017
Caroline Mcleod, Class of 2017
Jonathan Nichols, Class of 2017
Morgan Opgenorth, Class of 2017
Jessica Osbun, Class of 2017
Veronica Pettit, Class of 2017
Jonathan Rhodes, Class of 2017
Joseph Ricketts, Class of 2017
Andrea Roylston, Class of 2017
Meagan Sabo, Class of 2017
Kaitlyn Sirmons, Class of 2017
Megan (Wingard) Stern, Class of 2017
Tim Stern, Class of 2017
Jessica Tailer, Class of 2017
Abby Tosh, Class of 2017
Abigail Whisler, Class of 2017
Victoria Yang, Class of 2017

 

number of records = 402